Summer Baseball - 2019 Results


Thursday, July 11, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
2 - Family Counseling Services (Rookie League) 12
3 - Dairy Queen (Rookie League) 15
 
Thursday, July 11, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
7 - Continental Envelope (Rookie League) 6
8 - Rich Sharpenter Enterprises (Rookie League) 3
 
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
4 - Laborer's Local 68 (Rookie League) 8
5 - Dart Container (Rookie League) 9
 
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
6 - VIM Recyclers (Rookie League) 6
1 - Hipp Temp Skills (Rookie League) 13
 
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
7 - Continental Envelope (Rookie League) 1
3 - Dairy Queen (Rookie League) 6
 
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 - Phoenix Club (Minor League - National Division) 9
08 - Kirhofer's Sports (Minor League - American Division) 18
 
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
8 - Rich Sharpenter Enterprises (Rookie League) 10
2 - Family Counseling Services (Rookie League) 10
 
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 - Jordan Legal (Minor League - National Division) 21
10 - Jakious Realty (Minor League - American Division) 9
 
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
09 - Tomcat Wrestling Club (Minor League - American Division) 6
06 - Volkman Insurance (Minor League - American Division) 3
 
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 - Dolan & Murphy (Minor League - National Division) 6
05 - Banana Split (Minor League - National Division) 1
 
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
3 - Aurora Police (Major League - American Division) 16
2 - Schor Glass (Major League - American Division) 4
 
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
09 - Tomcat Wrestling Club (Minor League - American Division) 8
10 - Jakious Realty (Minor League - American Division) 8
 
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
7 - Aurora Metals (Major League - National Division) 11
6 - Panchos Restaurant (Major League - National Division) 9
 
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
2 - Third Ward Club (Pony League - American Division) 5
6 - Kleckner Siding (Pony League - National Division) 11
 
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 - Banana Split (Minor League - National Division) 20
06 - Volkman Insurance (Minor League - American Division) 3
 
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
4 - Aurora Police (Pony League - National Division) 17
5 - Jordan Legal (Pony League - National Division) 4
 
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 - Dolan & Murphy (Minor League - National Division) 7
02 - Phoenix Club (Minor League - National Division) 9
 
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
5 - Restoration Techs (Major League - National Division) 13
4 - Feltes Photo (Major League - American Division) 9
 
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
07 - Luxembourg Club (Minor League - American Division) 5
08 - Kirhofer's Sports (Minor League - American Division) 1
 
Monday, July 8, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
1 - Teamsters (Major League - American Division) 3
4 - Feltes Photo (Major League - American Division) 13
 
Monday, July 8, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
2 - Schor Glass (Major League - American Division) 0
3 - Aurora Police (Major League - American Division) 16
 
Monday, July 8, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 - Jordan Legal (Minor League - National Division) 24
06 - Volkman Insurance (Minor League - American Division) 8
 
Monday, July 8, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
10 - Jakious Realty (Minor League - American Division) 0
02 - Phoenix Club (Minor League - National Division) 17
 
Monday, July 8, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
2 - Third Ward Club (Pony League - American Division) 0
1 - Kiwanis Club (Pony League - American Division) 7
 
Monday, July 8, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
3 - Aurora Firefighters (Pony League - American Division) 3
5 - Jordan Legal (Pony League - National Division) 1
 
Monday, July 8, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 - Banana Split (Minor League - National Division) 5
07 - Luxembourg Club (Minor League - American Division) 8
 
Monday, July 8, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 - Dolan & Murphy (Minor League - National Division) 14
06 - Volkman Insurance (Minor League - American Division) 11
 
Monday, July 8, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
4 - Aurora Police (Pony League - National Division) 15
7 - Applied Construction (Pony League - National Division) 9
 
Monday, July 8, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
5 - Restoration Techs (Major League - National Division) 11
8 - Buffalo Wild Wings (Major League - National Division) 2
 
Monday, July 8, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
6 - Panchos Restaurant (Major League - National Division) 14
7 - Aurora Metals (Major League - National Division) 5
 
Monday, July 8, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
08 - Kirhofer's Sports (Minor League - American Division) 5
03 - Ironworkers (Minor League - National Division) 7
 
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
8 - Rich Sharpenter Enterprises (Rookie League) 6
5 - Dart Container (Rookie League) 11
 
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
10 - Jakious Realty (Minor League - American Division) 10
03 - Ironworkers (Minor League - National Division) 9
 
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
8 - Buffalo Wild Wings (Major League - National Division) 2
3 - Aurora Police (Major League - American Division) 9
 
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
09 - Tomcat Wrestling Club (Minor League - American Division) 7
04 - Jordan Legal (Minor League - National Division) 12
 
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
6 - Panchos Restaurant (Major League - National Division) 22
1 - Teamsters (Major League - American Division) 3
 
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
7 - Continental Envelope (Rookie League) 6
6 - VIM Recyclers (Rookie League) 16
 
Monday, July 1, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
5 - Restoration Techs (Major League - National Division) 11
6 - Panchos Restaurant (Major League - National Division) 5
 
Monday, July 1, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
7 - Aurora Metals (Major League - National Division) 6
8 - Buffalo Wild Wings (Major League - National Division) 3
 
Monday, July 1, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 - Ironworkers (Minor League - National Division) 4
04 - Jordan Legal (Minor League - National Division) 9
 
Monday, July 1, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
09 - Tomcat Wrestling Club (Minor League - American Division) 13
02 - Phoenix Club (Minor League - National Division) 16
 
Monday, July 1, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
3 - Dairy Queen (Rookie League) 12
2 - Family Counseling Services (Rookie League) 5
 
Monday, July 1, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
07 - Luxembourg Club (Minor League - American Division) 10
01 - Dolan & Murphy (Minor League - National Division) 11
 
Monday, July 1, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
3 - Aurora Police (Major League - American Division) 5
4 - Feltes Photo (Major League - American Division) 13
 
Monday, July 1, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
4 - Laborer's Local 68 (Rookie League) 7
1 - Hipp Temp Skills (Rookie League) 3
 
Monday, July 1, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
1 - Teamsters (Major League - American Division) 7
2 - Schor Glass (Major League - American Division) 7
 
Monday, July 1, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
7 - Applied Construction (Pony League - National Division) 2
6 - Kleckner Siding (Pony League - National Division) 12
 
Monday, July 1, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
3 - Aurora Firefighters (Pony League - American Division) 11
2 - Third Ward Club (Pony League - American Division) 5
 
Monday, July 1, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
08 - Kirhofer's Sports (Minor League - American Division) 4
05 - Banana Split (Minor League - National Division) 2
 
Monday, July 1, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
5 - Jordan Legal (Pony League - National Division) 5
4 - Aurora Police (Pony League - National Division) 14
 
Sunday, June 30, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
1 - Kiwanis Club (Pony League - American Division) 3
3 - Aurora Firefighters (Pony League - American Division) 6
 
Friday, June 28, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 - Volkman Insurance (Minor League - American Division) 12
10 - Jakious Realty (Minor League - American Division) 11
 
Friday, June 28, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 - Phoenix Club (Minor League - National Division) 20
07 - Luxembourg Club (Minor League - American Division) 5
 
Friday, June 28, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
4 - Aurora Police (Pony League - National Division) 3
3 - Aurora Firefighters (Pony League - American Division) 6
 
Friday, June 28, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 - Ironworkers (Minor League - National Division) 6
09 - Tomcat Wrestling Club (Minor League - American Division) 0
 
Friday, June 28, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
5 - Jordan Legal (Pony League - National Division) 2
7 - Applied Construction (Pony League - National Division) 12
 
Thursday, June 27, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
5 - Dart Container (Rookie League) 2
7 - Continental Envelope (Rookie League) 0
 
Thursday, June 27, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
1 - Hipp Temp Skills (Rookie League) 5
2 - Family Counseling Services (Rookie League) 0
 
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
8 - Buffalo Wild Wings (Major League - National Division) 0
5 - Restoration Techs (Major League - National Division) 6
 
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
4 - Laborer's Local 68 (Rookie League) 5
2 - Family Counseling Services (Rookie League) 2
 
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
3 - Dairy Queen (Rookie League) 0
1 - Hipp Temp Skills (Rookie League) 3
 
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
4 - Feltes Photo (Major League - American Division) 2
1 - Teamsters (Major League - American Division) 2
 
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 - Ironworkers (Minor League - National Division) 12
05 - Banana Split (Minor League - National Division) 9
 
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
5 - Dart Container (Rookie League) 6
6 - VIM Recyclers (Rookie League) 9
 
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
07 - Luxembourg Club (Minor League - American Division) 11
02 - Phoenix Club (Minor League - National Division) 1
 
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 - Dolan & Murphy (Minor League - National Division) 8
08 - Kirhofer's Sports (Minor League - American Division) 7
 
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
7 - Continental Envelope (Rookie League) 7
8 - Rich Sharpenter Enterprises (Rookie League) 6
 
Monday, June 24, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
5 - Restoration Techs (Major League - National Division) 13
7 - Aurora Metals (Major League - National Division) 4
 
Monday, June 24, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
1 - Teamsters (Major League - American Division) 11
3 - Aurora Police (Major League - American Division) 6
 
Monday, June 24, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
6 - Kleckner Siding (Pony League - National Division) 1
3 - Aurora Firefighters (Pony League - American Division) 14
 
Monday, June 24, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
4 - Aurora Police (Pony League - National Division) 5
1 - Kiwanis Club (Pony League - American Division) 6
 
Monday, June 24, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
6 - Panchos Restaurant (Major League - National Division) 29
8 - Buffalo Wild Wings (Major League - National Division) 11
 
Monday, June 24, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
4 - Feltes Photo (Major League - American Division) 17
2 - Schor Glass (Major League - American Division) 1
 
Monday, June 24, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
07 - Luxembourg Club (Minor League - American Division) 3
04 - Jordan Legal (Minor League - National Division) 9
 
Monday, June 24, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
5 - Jordan Legal (Pony League - National Division) 7
2 - Third Ward Club (Pony League - American Division) 0
 
Sunday, June 23, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
1 - Hipp Temp Skills (Rookie League) 15
3 - Dairy Queen (Rookie League) 6
 
Sunday, June 23, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
5 - Dart Container (Rookie League) 20
2 - Family Counseling Services (Rookie League) 3
 
Saturday, June 22, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
7 - Continental Envelope (Rookie League) 1
4 - Laborer's Local 68 (Rookie League) 12
 
Saturday, June 22, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
2 - Schor Glass (Major League - American Division) 0
1 - Teamsters (Major League - American Division) 13
 
Saturday, June 22, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
6 - Kleckner Siding (Pony League - National Division) 9
2 - Third Ward Club (Pony League - American Division) 9
 
Saturday, June 22, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
4 - Feltes Photo (Major League - American Division) 13
3 - Aurora Police (Major League - American Division) 13
 
Saturday, June 22, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
07 - Luxembourg Club (Minor League - American Division) 16
09 - Tomcat Wrestling Club (Minor League - American Division) 11
 
Saturday, June 22, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
05 - Banana Split (Minor League - National Division) 13
10 - Jakious Realty (Minor League - American Division) 10
 
Saturday, June 22, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
6 - VIM Recyclers (Rookie League) 7
3 - Dairy Queen (Rookie League) 5
 
Saturday, June 22, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
01 - Dolan & Murphy (Minor League - National Division) 10
03 - Ironworkers (Minor League - National Division) 8
 
Saturday, June 22, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
6 - Panchos Restaurant (Major League - National Division) 8
5 - Restoration Techs (Major League - National Division) 11
 
Saturday, June 22, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
06 - Volkman Insurance (Minor League - American Division) 3
08 - Kirhofer's Sports (Minor League - American Division) 5
 
Friday, June 21, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
7 - Aurora Metals (Major League - National Division) 6
4 - Feltes Photo (Major League - American Division) 9
 
Friday, June 21, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
5 - Restoration Techs (Major League - National Division) 24
2 - Schor Glass (Major League - American Division) 6
 
Friday, June 21, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
09 - Tomcat Wrestling Club (Minor League - American Division) 5
05 - Banana Split (Minor League - National Division) 11
 
Friday, June 21, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
8 - Buffalo Wild Wings (Major League - National Division) 6
1 - Teamsters (Major League - American Division) 4
 
Friday, June 21, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
10 - Jakious Realty (Minor League - American Division) 10
08 - Kirhofer's Sports (Minor League - American Division) 7
 
Friday, June 21, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
6 - Panchos Restaurant (Major League - National Division) 9
3 - Aurora Police (Major League - American Division) 10
 
Friday, June 21, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
7 - Applied Construction (Pony League - National Division) 3
3 - Aurora Firefighters (Pony League - American Division) 15
 
Friday, June 21, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 - Jordan Legal (Minor League - National Division) 12
01 - Dolan & Murphy (Minor League - National Division) 13
 
Friday, June 21, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
2 - Third Ward Club (Pony League - American Division) 15
4 - Aurora Police (Pony League - National Division) 3
 
Friday, June 21, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
1 - Kiwanis Club (Pony League - American Division) 15
6 - Kleckner Siding (Pony League - National Division) 2
 
Friday, June 21, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
2 - Family Counseling Services (Rookie League) 9
8 - Rich Sharpenter Enterprises (Rookie League) 5
 
Friday, June 21, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
07 - Luxembourg Club (Minor League - American Division) 12
03 - Ironworkers (Minor League - National Division) 5
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
8 - Rich Sharpenter Enterprises (Rookie League) 3
1 - Hipp Temp Skills (Rookie League) 7
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
7 - Applied Construction (Pony League - National Division) 2
4 - Aurora Police (Pony League - National Division) 15
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
5 - Jordan Legal (Pony League - National Division) 1
3 - Aurora Firefighters (Pony League - American Division) 2
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
8 - Buffalo Wild Wings (Major League - National Division) 10
7 - Aurora Metals (Major League - National Division) 0
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
08 - Kirhofer's Sports (Minor League - American Division) 5
04 - Jordan Legal (Minor League - National Division) 9
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
10 - Jakious Realty (Minor League - American Division) 3
07 - Luxembourg Club (Minor League - American Division) 7
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 - Phoenix Club (Minor League - National Division) 22
06 - Volkman Insurance (Minor League - American Division) 14
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
3 - Dairy Queen (Rookie League) 9
5 - Dart Container (Rookie League) 12
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
4 - Laborer's Local 68 (Rookie League) 4
6 - VIM Recyclers (Rookie League) 1
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
1 - Teamsters (Major League - American Division) 6
7 - Aurora Metals (Major League - National Division) 19
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
3 - Aurora Police (Major League - American Division) 6
5 - Restoration Techs (Major League - National Division) 8
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 - Ironworkers (Minor League - National Division) 15
06 - Volkman Insurance (Minor League - American Division) 10
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
1 - Hipp Temp Skills (Rookie League) 8
7 - Continental Envelope (Rookie League) 3
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
09 - Tomcat Wrestling Club (Minor League - American Division) 1
01 - Dolan & Murphy (Minor League - National Division) 6
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 - Banana Split (Minor League - National Division) 13
02 - Phoenix Club (Minor League - National Division) 9
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
2 - Schor Glass (Major League - American Division) 4
8 - Buffalo Wild Wings (Major League - National Division) 10
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
4 - Feltes Photo (Major League - American Division) 14
6 - Panchos Restaurant (Major League - National Division) 8
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
5 - Jordan Legal (Pony League - National Division) 8
1 - Kiwanis Club (Pony League - American Division) 8
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
7 - Applied Construction (Pony League - National Division) 3
2 - Third Ward Club (Pony League - American Division) 7
 
Friday, June 14, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
4 - Laborer's Local 68 (Rookie League) 10
3 - Dairy Queen (Rookie League) 4
 
Friday, June 14, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
6 - VIM Recyclers (Rookie League) 3
5 - Dart Container (Rookie League) 11
 
Friday, June 14, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
8 - Rich Sharpenter Enterprises (Rookie League) 7
7 - Continental Envelope (Rookie League) 1
 
Thursday, June 13, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
1 - Kiwanis Club (Pony League - American Division) 19
7 - Applied Construction (Pony League - National Division) 4
 
Thursday, June 13, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
8 - Rich Sharpenter Enterprises (Rookie League) 2
3 - Dairy Queen (Rookie League) 11
 
Thursday, June 13, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
4 - Aurora Police (Pony League - National Division) 3
6 - Kleckner Siding (Pony League - National Division) 9
 
Thursday, June 13, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
5 - Jordan Legal (Pony League - National Division) 7
2 - Third Ward Club (Pony League - American Division) 8
 
Thursday, June 13, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
5 - Dart Container (Rookie League) 9
4 - Laborer's Local 68 (Rookie League) 0
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
08 - Kirhofer's Sports (Minor League - American Division) 7
09 - Tomcat Wrestling Club (Minor League - American Division) 7
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
1 - Hipp Temp Skills (Rookie League) 10
5 - Dart Container (Rookie League) 8
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
10 - Jakious Realty (Minor League - American Division) 5
01 - Dolan & Murphy (Minor League - National Division) 4
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
6 - Kleckner Siding (Pony League - National Division) 6
3 - Aurora Firefighters (Pony League - American Division) 5
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 - Phoenix Club (Minor League - National Division) 9
04 - Jordan Legal (Minor League - National Division) 11
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
7 - Applied Construction (Pony League - National Division) 15
2 - Third Ward Club (Pony League - American Division) 10
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
2 - Family Counseling Services (Rookie League) 3
6 - VIM Recyclers (Rookie League) 12
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
4 - Aurora Police (Pony League - National Division) 11
1 - Kiwanis Club (Pony League - American Division) 11
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
2 - Schor Glass (Major League - American Division) 9
6 - Panchos Restaurant (Major League - National Division) 21
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
4 - Feltes Photo (Major League - American Division) 17
8 - Buffalo Wild Wings (Major League - National Division) 5
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
6 - Kleckner Siding (Pony League - National Division) 7
4 - Aurora Police (Pony League - National Division) 10
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
4 - Laborer's Local 68 (Rookie League) 10
8 - Rich Sharpenter Enterprises (Rookie League) 0
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
3 - Aurora Firefighters (Pony League - American Division) 0
1 - Kiwanis Club (Pony League - American Division) 9
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 - Phoenix Club (Minor League - National Division) 14
03 - Ironworkers (Minor League - National Division) 8
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
1 - Teamsters (Major League - American Division) 3
5 - Restoration Techs (Major League - National Division) 13
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 - Volkman Insurance (Minor League - American Division) 10
07 - Luxembourg Club (Minor League - American Division) 16
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
3 - Aurora Police (Major League - American Division) 17
7 - Aurora Metals (Major League - National Division) 5
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
7 - Applied Construction (Pony League - National Division) 11
5 - Jordan Legal (Pony League - National Division) 13
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
3 - Dairy Queen (Rookie League) 9
7 - Continental Envelope (Rookie League) 3
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 - Jordan Legal (Minor League - National Division) 26
05 - Banana Split (Minor League - National Division) 7
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
4 - Aurora Police (Pony League - National Division) 6
6 - Kleckner Siding (Pony League - National Division) 7
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
5 - Restoration Techs (Major League - National Division) 15
8 - Buffalo Wild Wings (Major League - National Division) 0
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
1 - Teamsters (Major League - American Division) 4
4 - Feltes Photo (Major League - American Division) 6
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
1 - Kiwanis Club (Pony League - American Division) 7
7 - Applied Construction (Pony League - National Division) 0
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
2 - Third Ward Club (Pony League - American Division) 9
3 - Aurora Firefighters (Pony League - American Division) 11
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
04 - Jordan Legal (Minor League - National Division) 22
09 - Tomcat Wrestling Club (Minor League - American Division) 16
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
2 - Third Ward Club (Pony League - American Division) 5
5 - Jordan Legal (Pony League - National Division) 13
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
6 - VIM Recyclers (Rookie League) 9
7 - Continental Envelope (Rookie League) 4
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
8 - Buffalo Wild Wings (Major League - National Division) 2
6 - Panchos Restaurant (Major League - National Division) 7
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
03 - Ironworkers (Minor League - National Division) 7
10 - Jakious Realty (Minor League - American Division) 8
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
06 - Volkman Insurance (Minor League - American Division) 5
01 - Dolan & Murphy (Minor League - National Division) 7
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
3 - Aurora Firefighters (Pony League - American Division) 7
6 - Kleckner Siding (Pony League - National Division) 10
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
2 - Family Counseling Services (Rookie League) 14
4 - Laborer's Local 68 (Rookie League) 13
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
1 - Kiwanis Club (Pony League - American Division) 9
4 - Aurora Police (Pony League - National Division) 6
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
7 - Aurora Metals (Major League - National Division) 0
5 - Restoration Techs (Major League - National Division) 7
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
3 - Aurora Firefighters (Pony League - American Division) 12
7 - Applied Construction (Pony League - National Division) 1
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
09 - Tomcat Wrestling Club (Minor League - American Division) 4
03 - Ironworkers (Minor League - National Division) 9
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 - Jordan Legal (Minor League - National Division) 17
08 - Kirhofer's Sports (Minor League - American Division) 10
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
07 - Luxembourg Club (Minor League - American Division) 11
10 - Jakious Realty (Minor League - American Division) 11
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
1 - Kiwanis Club (Pony League - American Division) 9
2 - Third Ward Club (Pony League - American Division) 3
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 - Volkman Insurance (Minor League - American Division) 0
02 - Phoenix Club (Minor League - National Division) 6
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
6 - Kleckner Siding (Pony League - National Division) 9
5 - Jordan Legal (Pony League - National Division) 7
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
3 - Dairy Queen (Rookie League) 8
8 - Rich Sharpenter Enterprises (Rookie League) 3
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 - Volkman Insurance (Minor League - American Division) 8
04 - Jordan Legal (Minor League - National Division) 17
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
2 - Family Counseling Services (Rookie League) 9
3 - Dairy Queen (Rookie League) 8
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
07 - Luxembourg Club (Minor League - American Division) 8
05 - Banana Split (Minor League - National Division) 8
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 - Ironworkers (Minor League - National Division) 11
08 - Kirhofer's Sports (Minor League - American Division) 12
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
1 - Hipp Temp Skills (Rookie League) 9
4 - Laborer's Local 68 (Rookie League) 4
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 - Phoenix Club (Minor League - National Division) 5
10 - Jakious Realty (Minor League - American Division) 9
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
3 - Aurora Police (Major League - American Division) 6
1 - Teamsters (Major League - American Division) 7
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
5 - Dart Container (Rookie League) 15
8 - Rich Sharpenter Enterprises (Rookie League) 7
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
2 - Schor Glass (Major League - American Division) 5
4 - Feltes Photo (Major League - American Division) 9
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
6 - Panchos Restaurant (Major League - National Division) 13
7 - Aurora Metals (Major League - National Division) 2
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
6 - Kleckner Siding (Pony League - National Division) 0
7 - Applied Construction (Pony League - National Division) 0
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
2 - Schor Glass (Major League - American Division) 10
3 - Aurora Police (Major League - American Division) 11
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
6 - VIM Recyclers (Rookie League) 10
8 - Rich Sharpenter Enterprises (Rookie League) 3
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 - Phoenix Club (Minor League - National Division) 7
09 - Tomcat Wrestling Club (Minor League - American Division) 15
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
1 - Kiwanis Club (Pony League - American Division) 12
7 - Applied Construction (Pony League - National Division) 7
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 - Banana Split (Minor League - National Division) 6
08 - Kirhofer's Sports (Minor League - American Division) 2
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
3 - Aurora Firefighters (Pony League - American Division) 8
4 - Aurora Police (Pony League - National Division) 6
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 - Dolan & Murphy (Minor League - National Division) 9
07 - Luxembourg Club (Minor League - American Division) 0
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
5 - Jordan Legal (Pony League - National Division) 3
6 - Kleckner Siding (Pony League - National Division) 5
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
7 - Continental Envelope (Rookie League) 5
5 - Dart Container (Rookie League) 21
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
3 - Aurora Firefighters (Pony League - American Division) 7
7 - Applied Construction (Pony League - National Division) 4
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
4 - Aurora Police (Pony League - National Division) 13
2 - Third Ward Club (Pony League - American Division) 7
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
1 - Kiwanis Club (Pony League - American Division) 10
5 - Jordan Legal (Pony League - National Division) 6
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
10 - Jakious Realty (Minor League - American Division) 22
06 - Volkman Insurance (Minor League - American Division) 6
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
6 - Panchos Restaurant (Major League - National Division) 16
5 - Restoration Techs (Major League - National Division) 10
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
8 - Buffalo Wild Wings (Major League - National Division) 15
7 - Aurora Metals (Major League - National Division) 10
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
04 - Jordan Legal (Minor League - National Division) 8
07 - Luxembourg Club (Minor League - American Division) 8
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
09 - Tomcat Wrestling Club (Minor League - American Division) 4
07 - Luxembourg Club (Minor League - American Division) 7
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
10 - Jakious Realty (Minor League - American Division) 13
05 - Banana Split (Minor League - National Division) 14
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
6 - Panchos Restaurant (Major League - National Division) 10
8 - Buffalo Wild Wings (Major League - National Division) 13
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
2 - Third Ward Club (Pony League - American Division) 8
7 - Applied Construction (Pony League - National Division) 14
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
5 - Restoration Techs (Major League - National Division) 12
7 - Aurora Metals (Major League - National Division) 11
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
03 - Ironworkers (Minor League - National Division) 0
01 - Dolan & Murphy (Minor League - National Division) 17
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
2 - Family Counseling Services (Rookie League) 3
1 - Hipp Temp Skills (Rookie League) 7
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
3 - Aurora Firefighters (Pony League - American Division) 9
5 - Jordan Legal (Pony League - National Division) 9
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
1 - Teamsters (Major League - American Division) 6
3 - Aurora Police (Major League - American Division) 5
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
08 - Kirhofer's Sports (Minor League - American Division) 11
06 - Volkman Insurance (Minor League - American Division) 0
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
5 - Dart Container (Rookie League) 13
3 - Dairy Queen (Rookie League) 6
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
4 - Feltes Photo (Major League - American Division) 14
2 - Schor Glass (Major League - American Division) 6
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
6 - Kleckner Siding (Pony League - National Division) 2
1 - Kiwanis Club (Pony League - American Division) 12
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
4 - Laborer's Local 68 (Rookie League) 15
7 - Continental Envelope (Rookie League) 0
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
8 - Buffalo Wild Wings (Major League - National Division) 10
4 - Feltes Photo (Major League - American Division) 3
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
6 - Panchos Restaurant (Major League - National Division) 20
2 - Schor Glass (Major League - American Division) 9
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 - Banana Split (Minor League - National Division) 6
01 - Dolan & Murphy (Minor League - National Division) 8
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
1 - Hipp Temp Skills (Rookie League) 15
8 - Rich Sharpenter Enterprises (Rookie League) 6
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
6 - VIM Recyclers (Rookie League) 0
4 - Laborer's Local 68 (Rookie League) 3
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 - Volkman Insurance (Minor League - American Division) 11
09 - Tomcat Wrestling Club (Minor League - American Division) 6
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
7 - Aurora Metals (Major League - National Division) 8
3 - Aurora Police (Major League - American Division) 9
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
10 - Jakious Realty (Minor League - American Division) 9
04 - Jordan Legal (Minor League - National Division) 17
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
08 - Kirhofer's Sports (Minor League - American Division) 0
02 - Phoenix Club (Minor League - National Division) 6
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
1 - Kiwanis Club (Pony League - American Division) 13
5 - Jordan Legal (Pony League - National Division) 5
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
5 - Restoration Techs (Major League - National Division) 7
1 - Teamsters (Major League - American Division) 3
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
7 - Continental Envelope (Rookie League) 1
3 - Dairy Queen (Rookie League) 3
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
7 - Applied Construction (Pony League - National Division) 0
4 - Aurora Police (Pony League - National Division) 7
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
2 - Third Ward Club (Pony League - American Division) 1
6 - Kleckner Siding (Pony League - National Division) 12
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
08 - Kirhofer's Sports (Minor League - American Division) 10
01 - Dolan & Murphy (Minor League - National Division) 9
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 - Banana Split (Minor League - National Division) 16
03 - Ironworkers (Minor League - National Division) 2
 
Friday, May 24, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
4 - Laborer's Local 68 (Rookie League) 10
5 - Dart Container (Rookie League) 12
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 - Ironworkers (Minor League - National Division) 3
07 - Luxembourg Club (Minor League - American Division) 14
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 - Banana Split (Minor League - National Division) 14
09 - Tomcat Wrestling Club (Minor League - American Division) 6
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 - Dolan & Murphy (Minor League - National Division) 0
04 - Jordan Legal (Minor League - National Division) 6
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
08 - Kirhofer's Sports (Minor League - American Division) 9
10 - Jakious Realty (Minor League - American Division) 4
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
2 - Family Counseling Services (Rookie League) 5
5 - Dart Container (Rookie League) 15
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
3 - Dairy Queen (Rookie League) 4
6 - VIM Recyclers (Rookie League) 9
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
1 - Teamsters (Major League - American Division) 13
8 - Buffalo Wild Wings (Major League - National Division) 6
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
3 - Aurora Police (Major League - American Division) 8
6 - Panchos Restaurant (Major League - National Division) 4
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
7 - Continental Envelope (Rookie League) 0
1 - Hipp Temp Skills (Rookie League) 5
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
4 - Feltes Photo (Major League - American Division) 6
7 - Aurora Metals (Major League - National Division) 7
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
2 - Schor Glass (Major League - American Division) 0
5 - Restoration Techs (Major League - National Division) 10
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
8 - Rich Sharpenter Enterprises (Rookie League) 3
2 - Family Counseling Services (Rookie League) 4
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 - Phoenix Club (Minor League - National Division) 16
05 - Banana Split (Minor League - National Division) 11
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 - Volkman Insurance (Minor League - American Division) 12
03 - Ironworkers (Minor League - National Division) 5
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 - Dolan & Murphy (Minor League - National Division) 6
09 - Tomcat Wrestling Club (Minor League - American Division) 6
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
6 - Panchos Restaurant (Major League - National Division) 10
4 - Feltes Photo (Major League - American Division) 3
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
8 - Buffalo Wild Wings (Major League - National Division) 16
2 - Schor Glass (Major League - American Division) 5
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
2 - Third Ward Club (Pony League - American Division) 8
4 - Aurora Police (Pony League - National Division) 9
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
5 - Jordan Legal (Pony League - National Division) 4
7 - Applied Construction (Pony League - National Division) 9
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
1 - Kiwanis Club (Pony League - American Division) 9
3 - Aurora Firefighters (Pony League - American Division) 1
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
6 - VIM Recyclers (Rookie League) 8
2 - Family Counseling Services (Rookie League) 3
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 - Volkman Insurance (Minor League - American Division) 10
05 - Banana Split (Minor League - National Division) 10
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
8 - Rich Sharpenter Enterprises (Rookie League) 5
4 - Laborer's Local 68 (Rookie League) 15
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
08 - Kirhofer's Sports (Minor League - American Division) 5
07 - Luxembourg Club (Minor League - American Division) 9
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
5 - Restoration Techs (Major League - National Division) 17
3 - Aurora Police (Major League - American Division) 3
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
10 - Jakious Realty (Minor League - American Division) 13
09 - Tomcat Wrestling Club (Minor League - American Division) 12
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
7 - Aurora Metals (Major League - National Division) 5
1 - Teamsters (Major League - American Division) 10
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
3 - Aurora Police (Major League - American Division) 1
8 - Buffalo Wild Wings (Major League - National Division) 5
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
4 - Feltes Photo (Major League - American Division) 3
5 - Restoration Techs (Major League - National Division) 11
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
1 - Hipp Temp Skills (Rookie League) 8
6 - VIM Recyclers (Rookie League) 2
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
09 - Tomcat Wrestling Club (Minor League - American Division) 6
08 - Kirhofer's Sports (Minor League - American Division) 7
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
2 - Family Counseling Services (Rookie League) 2
7 - Continental Envelope (Rookie League) 0
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
1 - Teamsters (Major League - American Division) 10
6 - Panchos Restaurant (Major League - National Division) 12
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 - Dolan & Murphy (Minor League - National Division) 4
10 - Jakious Realty (Minor League - American Division) 3
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
2 - Schor Glass (Major League - American Division) 9
7 - Aurora Metals (Major League - National Division) 23
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 - Jordan Legal (Minor League - National Division) 4
02 - Phoenix Club (Minor League - National Division) 14
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
7 - Applied Construction (Pony League - National Division) 3
6 - Kleckner Siding (Pony League - National Division) 9
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
3 - Aurora Firefighters (Pony League - American Division) 4
2 - Third Ward Club (Pony League - American Division) 14
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
07 - Luxembourg Club (Minor League - American Division) 13
06 - Volkman Insurance (Minor League - American Division) 0
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 - Banana Split (Minor League - National Division) 7
04 - Jordan Legal (Minor League - National Division) 14
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 - Ironworkers (Minor League - National Division) 3
02 - Phoenix Club (Minor League - National Division) 18
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
5 - Jordan Legal (Pony League - National Division) 6
4 - Aurora Police (Pony League - National Division) 3
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
6 - Kleckner Siding (Pony League - National Division) 11
5 - Jordan Legal (Pony League - National Division) 0
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
4 - Aurora Police (Pony League - National Division) 14
3 - Aurora Firefighters (Pony League - American Division) 8
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
4 - Feltes Photo (Major League - American Division) 8
3 - Aurora Police (Major League - American Division) 11
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
04 - Jordan Legal (Minor League - National Division) 10
03 - Ironworkers (Minor League - National Division) 3
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
5 - Dart Container (Rookie League) 10
1 - Hipp Temp Skills (Rookie League) 8
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
02 - Phoenix Club (Minor League - National Division) 17
01 - Dolan & Murphy (Minor League - National Division) 6
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
2 - Schor Glass (Major League - American Division) 1
1 - Teamsters (Major League - American Division) 12
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
2 - Third Ward Club (Pony League - American Division) 1
1 - Kiwanis Club (Pony League - American Division) 10
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 - Phoenix Club (Minor League - National Division) 0
08 - Kirhofer's Sports (Minor League - American Division) 0
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 - Volkman Insurance (Minor League - American Division) 3
05 - Banana Split (Minor League - National Division) 20
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
5 - Jordan Legal (Pony League - National Division) 0
4 - Aurora Police (Pony League - National Division) 0
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 - Dolan & Murphy (Minor League - National Division) 6
09 - Tomcat Wrestling Club (Minor League - American Division) 6
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
4 - Feltes Photo (Major League - American Division) 8
3 - Aurora Police (Major League - American Division) 11
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
4 - Aurora Police (Pony League - National Division) 0
3 - Aurora Firefighters (Pony League - American Division) 0
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
10 - Jakious Realty (Minor League - American Division) 8
01 - Dolan & Murphy (Minor League - National Division) 3